κατη

Ντόπια Θερινά Φεστιβάλ



Ιούνης : 
  • 1-3-7-13 : Release Athens Festval : PJ Harvey, Sigur Ros, Beirut, Parov Stelar, The Brian Jonestown Massacre, The Black Angels, Slowdive, Daughter, Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox, Chinese Man, DIIV, Cass McCombs και Irene Skylakaki, RSN, Closer, Theodore, Moa Bones, GAD., The Noise Figures, Afformance!
  • 5/6 Rockwave Festival : The Last Shadow Puppets ,Dropkick Murphys, Suede, The Subways, Turbonegro ,Despite Everything, The Callas, Whereswilder
  • 6/6 Πάτρα Br3akwave Festival :Dubrovniks, Last Drive , Les Skartoi
  • 6-8-9 Αθήνα, Θεσσαλονίκη, Λάρισα : Θανάσης Παπακωνσταντίνου
  • 10-11 : Street Art Festival Thessaloniki :Mikros Kleftis x ΖΗΝΩΝ x DJ MONDI
    The Four Owls ONYX
    ,DJ Andy Smith (Portishead) ,Boogie Belgique ,Kadebostany
  • 14/6 Θεσσαλονίκη : Γιάννης Αγγελάκας / VIC / Παύλος Παυλίδης / Sleepin Pillow / Βαγγέλης Μαρκαντώνης
  • 16/6 Αθήνα : Γιάννης Αγγελάκας, Villagers of Ioannina City, Παύλος Παυλίδης & the B-Movies Thee Holy Strangers, Sleepin Pillow, Βαγγέλης Μαρκαντώνης
  • 17-19/6 Matala Beach Festival 
  • 17-19/6 Raspi Fest by the lake ,Ιωάννινα 
  • 17-29/6 Stamp Festival Θεσσαλονίκη
Ιούλης :
  • 1-3/7 Φεστιβάλ Βίδα Λάσκα - Κέρκυρα
  • 1-3/7 Mediterranean Festival of Sitia
  • 8-23/7  Ejekt Festival : MUSE ,UNKLE (live) ,TEMPLES , DIMITRI VEGAS & LIKE MIKE, EDITORS ,JAMES, CRYSTAL CASTLES ,ΣTELLA
  • 12-17 Up Festival Αμοργός 
  • 15-17/7 New Long Fest Νέα Μάκρη
  • 15-17/5 Chania Rock Festival :Kreator,Therapy?,Cutting Crew,Rotting Christ,Tyketto,Crazy Lixx,Exarsis,Diviner
  • 15-17/7  Μουσικό Φεστιβάλ Δασους Αρβανίτσας Ψαραντώνης, Σωκράτης Μάλαμας, Θανάσης Παπακωνσταντίνου, Γιάννης Αγγελάκας, Γιάννης Ζουγανέλης, Βασίλης Παπακωνσταντίνου
  • 19/7 Rockwave Festival : Lana Del Rey,Allah- Las, Lisa Mitchell
  • 22-23/7 Endorphin Festival  65ο χλμ Λάρισας – Κοζάνης
  • 28-31/7 Φεστιβάλ Υακίνθεια Ανώγεια 
  • 28-31/7 Ardas Festival 
  • 31/7  Secret Sound Festival Σκυρος : iLLBiLLY HiTEC | Dub Pistols
  • 8/7 - 13/8 Sani Festival
 Άυγουστος :
  • 3-7/8 River Party
  • 4-7/8 Houdetsi Music Festival
  • 4-7/8 Pulsar Festival
  • 4-7/8 Φεστιβάλ Νεολαίας Τυχερού 
  • 5-7/8 Saristra Festival Κεφαλονιά : Αγγελάκας ,Victory Collapse ,Bazooka ,Selofan ,Tendts,Dj set: Drizis & Nadja ,Παύλος Παυλίδης & the b-movies,She Past Away ,Mechanimal ,Lumiere Brother,Dj set: Laternative & Unfamiliar ,Monika ,Planet of Zeus ,Ice Eyes,Gioumourtzina ,Dj set: Lilis Bros
  • 6/8 Pre/Post Festival Πρέβεζα : 1000 Mods, The Big Nose Attack,Johnny Carbonaras,2 Headed Dogs
  • 6-6/8 Los Almiros Festival : Kouri Forest,  Almiros Volou   Truckfighters,VIC,Lionize,Godsleep,The Rumjacks,The Flying Eyes,Baildsa,Fundracar,Χατζηφραγκέτα,Birthday Kicks
  • 12-14/ 8 - 3ο Influence Festival 
  • 18-31/8  Μουσικό Χωριό
 Σεπτέμβρης:
  • 2-3/9 - 6o Φεστιβάλ Βρύσης Τυρνάβου
  • 14-18/9 - Reworks Festival